Register
Log in
0
Today
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
All
Future
OFFER
MOST PLAYED MATCHES
TOP LEAGUES
SUPER CHARGED ODDS
Football - 105
Basketball - 166
Tennis - 90
Hockey - 30
Handball - 17
Volleyball - 8
Rugby - 2
Cricket - 1
Table tennis - 84
Waterpolo - 1
Esports - 13
Baseball - 23
Darts - 28
Futsal - 1
Special - 13
All leagues
Champions League Women
Cameroon - Elite One - Play Out
Marocco Cup
Senegal - Ligue 1
Friendly
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
Brazil Paulista - play off
Australia A-League
Argentina 1 W - Apertura
Australia 1 W
Australia 2 - West League
Bahrain Second Division
Bangladesh Premier League
Belgium Reserve Pro League
Bolivia - Apertura
Brazil - 1 W
Brazil - Potigar
Brazil Minieiro Placement
Chile 1
Croatia 2. HNL
Czech R. - 3 A
Denmark 3
Denmark 4
Ecuador 1
Ecuador 2
England - Non League Premier Southern
Ethiopia - Premier League
Germany 4 Bavaria
Germany 4 North
Germany 4 Northeast
Germany 4 Southwest
Germany 4 West
Guatemala 1 - Clausura
India - I League
Indonesia 1
Israel - Liga Alef North
Israel - Liga Alef South
Italy - Lega Pro 1 A
Italy - Lega Pro 1 B
Italy - Lega Pro 1 C
Jordan - Premier League
Mexico 2 Clausura
Mexico W - Clausura
Peru - Apertura
Poland - II Liga
Romania Liga 2 - Play Off
Russia Youth League - Group B
Saudia Arabia 2
Slovakia - 2. liga
Sweden 4 Norrland
Sweden 4 Vastra Gotaland
Switzerland - Promotion League
UAE Pro-League
USA - USL League One
UZBEKISTAN 1
Uganda Premer League
Venezuela - Apertura
Welsh - FAW Championship North
Final Result
Double chance
Draw No Bet
To Qualify
Handicap Win
Double Win
Clean Sheet
Total Goals - Under/Over
Total Goals - Even/Odd
Exact Number of Goals
Both Teams to Score
Team 1 Total Goals - Under/Over
Team 2 Total Goals - Under/Over
First Half
First Half Double Chance
First Half Draw No Bet
First Half Total Goals - Under/Over
First Half Exact Number of Goals
Team 1 - Total Goals in First Half - Under/Over
Team 2 - Total Goals in First Half - Under/Over
Second Half
Second Half Total Goals - U/O
Second Half Exact Number of Goals
Team 1 - Total Goals Second Half - U/O
Team 2 - Total Goals Second Half - U/O
Number of Goals in Both Halves
Half with More Goals
First to Score
First to Score - Full Time
Half Time - Full Time
Half Time - Full Time / Double Chance
Final Result + Goals
Final Result + Half with More Goals
Final Result + Special
Double Chance + Goals
Double Chance + Half with More Goals
Double Chance + Special
Half Time - Full Time + Goals
Half Time - Full Time + Special
Mozzart Chance
Correct Score
Time Interval of the First Goal
First Out
First Corner
First Yellow Card
Penalty in the Match
First Penalty Kick
First Red Card
Red Card
Ball Possesion - Duel
Total Corners In The Match
Team 1 - Number of Corners
Team 2 - Number of Corners
Number of Corners - Duel
First Half Total Number of Corners
Team 1 - Number of Corners in First Half
Team 2 - Number of Corners in First Half
Second Half Total Number of Corners
Team 1 - Number of Corners in Second Half
Team 2 - Number of Corners in Second Half
Total Number of Yellow Cards
Team 1 - Number of Yellow Cards
Team 2 - Number of Yellow Cards
Number of Yellow Cards - Duel
First Half Total Number of Yellow Cards
Team 1 - Number of Yellow Cards in First Half
Team 2 - Number of Yellow Cards in First Half
Total Number of Shots
Team 1 - Number of Shots
Team 2 - Number of Shots
Number of Shots - Duel
Total Number of Shots on Target
Team 1 - Number of Shots on Target
Team 2 - Number of Shots on Target
Number of Shots on Target - Duel
Total Number of Fouls
Team 1 - Number of Fouls
Team 2 - Number of Fouls
Number of Fouls - Duel
Total Number of Offsides
Team 1 - Number of Offsides
Team 2 - Number of Offsides
Number of Offsides - Duel
Enter book code
Highlights - 60
Bangladesh Premier League
3682
29.03. Fri 10:15
Mohammedan Dhaka
Fortis
+373
Bangladesh Premier League
3683
29.03. Fri 10:15
Sheikh Jamal
Sheikh Russell
+372
Belgium Reserve Pro League
11547
28.03. Thu 19:30
Waasland-Beveren M21
Eupen M21
+74
Bolivia - Apertura
1332
28.03. Thu 20:00
San Jose Bolivar
Always Ready
+373
Bolivia - Apertura
1331
29.03. Fri 01:00
Blooming
Aurora
+374
Brazil - 1 W
11303
28.03. Thu 19:00
Gremio W
Palmeiras W
+306
Brazil - 1 W
11304
28.03. Thu 19:00
Botafogo W
Real Brasilia W
+304
Brazil - Potigar
1532
28.03. Thu 19:00
Globo
Baraunas RN
+372
Brazil Minieiro Placement
1539
29.03. Fri 00:30
Athletic Club
Pouso Alegre
+372
Chile 1
1394
29.03. Fri 00:30
O'Higgins
Deportes Iquique
+374
Chile 1
1393
28.03. Thu 22:00
Audax Italiano
Coquimbo Unido
+374
Croatia 2. HNL
4623
28.03. Thu 15:30
Bijelo Brdo
Radnik S.
+371
Croatia 2. HNL
4622
28.03. Thu 15:30
Dugopolje
Dubrava
+374
Czech R. - 3 A
11584
29.03. Fri 10:15
Admira P.
Vltavin
+374
Denmark 3
8729
28.03. Thu 13:00
Fremad Amager
Middelfart
+374
Denmark 3
8730
28.03. Thu 13:00
HIK
FA 2000
+374
Denmark 3
8727
28.03. Thu 14:00
Esbjerg
Roskilde
+373
Denmark 3
8731
28.03. Thu 14:00
Arhus Fremad
Skive
+372
Denmark 3
8728
28.03. Thu 15:00
AB Kobenhavn
Nykobing
+374
Denmark 3
8732
28.03. Thu 15:00
Thisted
Brabrand
+374
1
2
3
Champions League Women - 2
Cameroon - Elite One - Play Out - 2
Marocco Cup - 2
Senegal - Ligue 1 - 3
Friendly - 2
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional - 2
Brazil Paulista - play off - 1
Australia A-League - 1
Argentina 1 W - Apertura - 1
Australia 1 W - 1
Australia 2 - West League - 1
Bahrain Second Division - 1
Bangladesh Premier League - 3
Belgium Reserve Pro League - 1
Bolivia - Apertura - 2
Brazil - 1 W - 2
Brazil - Potigar - 1
Brazil Minieiro Placement - 1
Chile 1 - 2
Croatia 2. HNL - 2
Czech R. - 3 A - 1
Denmark 3 - 6
Denmark 4 - 6
Ecuador 1 - 1
Ecuador 2 - 1
England - Non League Premier Southern - 1
Ethiopia - Premier League - 2
Germany 4 Bavaria - 1
Germany 4 North - 2
Germany 4 Northeast - 2
Germany 4 Southwest - 3
Germany 4 West - 1
Guatemala 1 - Clausura - 3
India - I League - 2
Indonesia 1 - 2
Israel - Liga Alef North - 2
Israel - Liga Alef South - 3
Italy - Lega Pro 1 A - 1
Italy - Lega Pro 1 B - 4
Italy - Lega Pro 1 C - 1
Jordan - Premier League - 1
Mexico 2 Clausura - 2
Mexico W - Clausura - 1
Peru - Apertura - 2
Poland - II Liga - 3
Romania Liga 2 - Play Off - 1
Russia Youth League - Group B - 1
Saudia Arabia 2 - 3
Slovakia - 2. liga - 1
Sweden 4 Norrland - 2
Sweden 4 Vastra Gotaland - 2
Switzerland - Promotion League - 1
UAE Pro-League - 2
USA - USL League One - 1
UZBEKISTAN 1 - 1
Uganda Premer League - 1
Venezuela - Apertura - 1
Welsh - FAW Championship North - 1